|

Menteri PU-Pera











DR. Ir. Mochamad Basoeki Hadimoeljono, M. Sc
27/10/2014 s/d Sekarang










 







 Ir. Djoko Kirmanto, Dipl. HE
 
21/10/2004  s/d  27/10/2014
























Dr. Ir. Soenarno, Dipl. HE
18/08/2001 s/d 21/10/2004

Ir. Erna Witoelar
26/10/1999 s/d 20/08/2000
20/08/2000 s/d 10/08/2001

Dr. Ir. Rozik B. Soetjipto
26/10/1999 s/d 20/08/2000




















Ir. Moch. Rachmadi
06/03/1998 s/d 26/10/1999

Ir. Radinal Mochtar
21/03/1988 s/d 17/03/1998

Ir. Suyono Sosrodarsono
16/03/1983 s/d 21/03/1988




















Dr. Ir. Poernomosidi
29/03/1978 s/d 16/03/1983


Ir. Sutami
21/02/1966 s/d 23/03/1966
27/03/1966 s/d 25/07/1966
25/07/1966 s/d 11/10/1967
11/10/1967 s/d 06/06/1968
06/06/1968 s/d 05/06/1973
26/06/1973 s/d 29/03/1978


Let Jend. Soeprajogi
06/04/1962 s/d 13/10/1963
13/10/1963 s/d 27/06/1964
27/08/1964 s/d 21/03/1966





















Ir. Sardjono Dipokusumo
10/07/1959 s/d 06/03/1962


Ir. Pangeran Moh. Noor
24/03/1956 s/d 10/07/1959


Raden Panji Soeroso
12/08/1955 s/d 03/03/1956





















H. Mochammad Hasan
12/10/1953 s/d 12/08/1955


Prof. Ir. Rooseno
30/07/1953 s/d 12/10/1953


Ir. Suwarto
03/04/1952 s/d 30/07/1953





















Ir. Ukar Bratakusumah
27/04/1951 s/d 03/04/1952


Prof. Ir. H. Johannes
06/09/1950 s/d 27/04/1951


Ir. Sitompul
19/12/1948 s/d 04/08/1949
21/01/1950 s/d 06/09/1950





















Ir. Djuanda
29/01/1948 s/d 13/04/1948


Ir. H. Laoh
11/08/1947 s/d 29/11/1947
11/11/1947 s/d 29/01/1948
13/04/1948 s/d 19/12/1948
04/08/1949 s/d 20/12/1949
20/12/1949 s/d 21/01/1950


Ir. Sitompul
19/12/1948 s/d 04/08/1949
21/01/1950 s/d 06/09/1950





















Mochammad Enoch
03/07/1947 s/d 11/08/1947


Ir. M. Putuhea
14/11/1945 s/d 12/03/1946
12/03/1946 s/d 02/10/1946
02/10/1946 s/d 27/06/1947


Abikusno Tjokrosujoso
02/09/1945 s/d 14/11/1945










Sumber : Diambil dari berbagai sumber